Digital clock

Wednesday, December 30, 2009

33 hours more

33 hours more..
we are going to greet the flaming 2010 year!!!
bt...bt ...
4 days more i'll be back to the super dupper boring + stuffy place i ever met!! even graveyard it's more interesting than it...
yea' that's right...it's my institute...
sad T..T
DAMN IT!!!
I HATE THEM!! this holiday i've experienced a memorable holiday..i'll miss it much~
thanx all my friend that makes my holiday splendid..
i wanna say thank you n sorry to both my friend ,stranger , teacher n also my parents..
if i've make you worry , sad or angry or "geram" or...-bla bla bla-
here, i'm goin to SAY SORRY MAN!! i'm really nt willfully ....
n to the bustard i hated..u will be cursed to the rot of hell someday....
soon...
that's all wanna say..
HAPPY NEW YEAR
CNY it's coming soon~
wuhuu~ i'll be back again!!
thy will be a blast on LONG BANG SDN.BHD
long bang casino... GAMBLING HELL!!!
~no long bang, no life~

Thursday, December 3, 2009

LAO HE BI N LAO BEH

至我挚爱的老马老虾米,
或许俺的离去会造成你们对俺的不安、又或者是改变。。
但。。。如今俺只想告诉你门俩:
俺!!俺。。真的很爱你们~

俺人生中只有的三个动力
第一即使你们对我不理不睬, 俺还是心甘情愿的爱着你们。
第二即使按只能静静地看着你们,那就是俺一天中最大的喜悦。
第三即使俺在他国遇到多大的困难,俺的脑海中总是浮起你俩的脸庞,你们俩总是俺心中的动力。

你们可能看到后会把它当成笑话那样看待,但!!俺不理睬!!俺只想把心中的爱大声地诉说出来!!
只要你们能幸福快乐无忧无虑,就是俺一生中最为愉快的事情,因为你们快乐所以俺快乐,因为自己真的好爱你们呢!!

使是你们认为微不足到的小事情,俺还是回以120%的努力去完成它,那都只是因为我爱您们啊!!

我爱你这三个字,说来容易,的话很难。。但按还是回不厌其烦的
一直说!!一直的说!!说老去、死去为止。。。就算得不到任何回报、甚至是唾弃或厌烦我还是会说。。

我爱你!!!

忆起当年的嬉笑怒骂如今我把它当成宝。。。您们呢~

俺已经是写第二次了!可是我并不怨,是为什么呢!!
为什么!
为什么!

答案已在俺的心中!!相信您们也是!!

祝您们幸福、安康、快乐!!


~无老虾米与老马无俺~
~No Long Bang, No Life~

For LaoHeBi N LaoBeh

至吾挚爱的老虾米于老马,

经过那几十年的风霜,想必你们对吾的感情亦起了质疑心,可能也起了变化,但俺在这儿只想告诉你们俺对你们的心永不变就像Y=mx+c 一样永不变啊!!

俺人生中的三大愿望就是:

第一,即使你们对我不理不睬,我也心甘情愿的爱着你们

第二,即使只能静静地看着你们,我也心满意足,

第三,只要你们幸福快乐,无忧无虑,就是我一生中最为愉快的事情,因为你们快乐所以我快乐,因我我真的好爱你,好想和你在一起~



当俺在他国遇到困难时,俺都能迎刃而解,那都只是因为你们地脸庞出现在俺脑海里,告诉俺:老鸡肝,加油噢~!!



即使现在你们都把俺忘了,但俺这一生中只记得的只有你们俩,即使有一天世界末日了,俺的手中、脑海中都只有你们的相片与您们度过的记忆。。



老虾米,你好像不了解俺有多爱你

老马,你也好像不了解俺有多喜欢你。。



即使你们要我做的只是微不足道的事情,但我会尽我120%的努力去完成,

即使你们可能看到后,会说“I DON"T GIVE A DAMN" 然后把它当成笑话般来笑!!

但。。。只要能看到你们笑,要我受多大侮辱我也心甘情愿。。。

~no long bang no life~

Friday, August 28, 2009

Siew Hui u must read!!

秀慧请你相信我!!我真的没有骗你。。虽然我常常骗人但我不会骗你这样严重的事的。。
你为什么呀相信他,虽然它没有表明说他是但我真的听到也看到!!认识我的人都晓得该说的我会说。。不该说的我不会说。。但这实在很夸张!!再隐瞒下去的话可能会影响到你的家人。。

我虽然已经是了。。但。。。你还是你有机会逃脱的!!只要你相信我就会改变这一切的。。是时候放下它了。。。不要每次都抓得紧紧的!!这样真的会“transform " ..
pleas believe our frenship...u r 1 of my best fren ..i won't let it happen to u..
cuz i've already feel it..it's hurt!!shameful n disgusting!! when i look through sammi eyes..i noe hes afraid of me i tld u 2..bt u taught i'm joking..i won't joke things like this..
we r long bang ...trust me !!
think about it..Y we r fren???
cuz of wht?? if even this tiny thingz u also can't bliv me..thn y u choose me as ur fren..n y u r calling my laoda this few years..cuz FUNNY!! JOKE!! it is!! but we joke seriously...we laugh with responsibility!! i noe who cares!! some ppl was acting like i dun give a damnn!! bt act he/she is.. we dun regret tht wht we laugh n joke..
do u noe wht i mean..
really i'm nt sensationallized it!!


~no long bang, no life~

Friday, August 21, 2009

矮子庭生日快乐呢!!

希望您喜欢呢!!!


我会启用这首歌时因为我觉得我俩的友情就好像“金宝银”一样呢!!

还有着个video会这样迟upload上去是因为有些tok kong 的因素!!


video
希望你真心的喜欢!!祝您观赏愉快~

Sunday, August 16, 2009

对啊!!对啊!!

無論和誰聊天,如果說到某某得到了哥哥姐姐或者父母的饋贈,大家都會說:

『我要是有這麼好的哥哥姐姐或者父母該有多好啊!』

我們習慣聽到這樣的感嘆和羨慕。

那天,偶然看了一則小故事,講的是一位先生在聖誕節得到哥哥送給他的新跑車。

車子相當漂亮,停放在門前。當他出來準備開著新車去兜風的時候,

發現車子旁邊有個七八歲的小男孩圍繞著車子轉,

眼睛貪婪地看著車子, 一會用手摸摸車身, 一會摸摸輪子。

這位先生走過去。男孩問:『先生,這是你新買的車嗎?』

他說:『不是,是我哥哥送給我的聖誕節禮物。』

男孩的眼睛立刻放出異彩,大聲喊道:『哇!是你哥哥送給你的啊!』

得到肯定的回答後,男孩感嘆道:『我多麼希望……』

這位先生想,下面的話一定是:『我多麼希望也有這樣一個哥哥啊!』

可是,男孩的話卻出乎他的意料,

男孩說:『我多麼希望我也是這樣的哥哥啊!』

男孩意外的回答讓人感動。

他決定帶這個男孩一同去兜風。

男孩興奮地上了車,並同時提出一個要求,說:

『先生,您能不能在另一條街區停一下?』

這位先生按照男孩的請求在另一街區的一所房子跟前停下來。

男孩飛快地跳下車跑到房子裡,不大工夫從房子裡背出一個四五歲的小男孩。

他把男孩放在門前的台階上,高興地介紹說:『這是我弟弟!』

這位先生看見,他弟弟雙腿嚴重殘疾,不能走路

男孩興致勃勃地對弟弟說:『弟弟,你看,將來我要給你買的就是這麼一輛漂亮的車。你快看……』

我的雙眼被淚水蒙住,再也看不清眼前的字。

生活中的我們,得到和索取已經成了習慣性思維。

男孩出人意料的行為和話語讓我意外地感動,好久好久不能釋懷。

心若改變,你的態度跟著改變;

態度改變,你的習慣跟著改變;

習慣改變,你的性格跟著改變;

性格改變,你的人生跟著改變。

在順境中感恩,

在逆境中依舊心存喜樂,

認真活在當下。

from other source

~ no long bang, no life~



Tuesday, August 11, 2009

MIKU POH!! U see~


Which 1 would you prefer?



miku poh~
holiao lor u..
can fly ler..
how u make it 1!!
teach me lar..
dun b so selfish..
u r sooo awesome lorr~
YOU R THE ONLY BREAD THAT CAN FLY LER~
ps: // i've told u, everything is under my control .
~no long bang, no life~

Monday, August 10, 2009

H1N1

2009-08-09
0934pn
i'm sick after back from penang..
i'm..
i'm was worry about...
am i getting cenn's disease..
so...i give myself a chance...
untill 2day..
i'm still nt recover yet!!
my head vry heavy...
n i'm cold..
when PJ lesson..the lecturer call us to point our toes..
but...but..
i can't even point my toes..
HOW COME!!!
actually i'm the best toes-pointer in the world..
even JUANNA BEH that score 81 marks also inferior to me...
so yet..
i'm goin to hospital to check-up..
but the idiot staff be hardhearted enough to let me wait abot 1 n a half hours...
luckily i'm just fever..
if i'm getting a serious disease...
then... u all can attend my funeral now..
that's why we r always lose n slower than other country..
this inefficiently manner hv to change..

after that i'm going to hospital..
i was like going to national service...
cuz i have to check according by counter to counter..
this my medicine..n i'm making 1 lost already...i can't found it..




n my school wireless kanasai..
i can't even sign in MSN..
n MIKU POH..

new image is coming soon...

MWAHAHAHAHA!!!

这是你自找的!!灭我者亡!!人在做,天在看!!

~no long bang, no life~

Friday, August 7, 2009

U will REGRET!!!

kan ma che..MPK!!! MCCB!!!
the stupid gov****ent interrupt my holiday plan..
i taught i can have a 1 week holiday..
manatau...
we have 2 go 2 KL juz 4 practise the national day performance...
ei..plz lar.. dun b to no-brainer k..
nw H1N1 ane heong ..
still let us ( pre-teacher) take the risk..
3000 ppl ler..
the probability to affected is mre than 50% lor...
call us to tke those bunga raya n form our JALUR GEMILANG at the big field..
what's the purpose MAN!!!
lame~
better bcareful lar...
those A***g n su***n...
There muz b a blast on DATARAN MERDEKA...
ROARRR!!!
i won't fear at all..
althogh last night gt a head of gangster been killed....
bcuz everything is under my control...

~no long bang, no life~

Monday, June 22, 2009

妳一定会红!!!!

Yesterday morning i'm going 2 DEFEAT Penang Hill v some rakan muda dudes, jua, siew hui, jac n von... we was rejoicing that luckily ying ying nt following us go hiking...cuz sure she can't make it...( ying ying dun angry ya).. if she's going sure we have 2 in turn 2 carry her up there..
the gods like wanna challege us n starting to spitting it's saliva on us...
luckily my immunity system is superticious...
so my 龙体 still 安康..
we embark at 9.30 am, reach the top of hill at about 2 sumthing..
n luckily those dudes let us descending the mountain by cable car..
this was my first time...(so embarrese)
go to Penang Hill..
At about 3 sumthing we have reach "FLAT LAND"
thn the coolest things happen..
we are going back by a vehicle that specially use to carry those criminal....
haih..act
龙帮 use on it ald..
along the journey going back to youth park( the starting point) n to top of Penang Hill..
those dudes keeping on singing 香水有毒 this song with FREAKY sounds...to pelley xiang n ting..
thn the whole lorry full of their annoying n freaky sounds..hahaha..
The conclusion is I've DEFEATED PENAG HILL~
what else i can't defeat in this world..
I've to proudly n thick-facely n said
NOTHING!!!!


After that me,jua,jac,n LSY was goin to gurney to have a gathering with my lovely jua that almost leave us... (sobs..sobs)
NOOOOO~ DON"T LEAVE ME JUA!!
thn after that i should be going to 宝誉堂 as i taught few days b4..
bt i'm too tired..so i din go 2 宝誉堂 but following Juanna go to watch GANG SHOW 2009..
because jua said lee vry nice person sure cn ftc me back, so i followed her..
if i go 宝誉堂 sure vry late to go home,so i better follow jua..
whn we reach thr we hv mat..we hv saw many inconceivable person tht probably nt to appear ther..lyk mogan, elvin, eugene, n a guy tht juz nw hiking, kai xian n more...
thn my 4th idol after lee hom, crocodile, 曹格 n周星驰..

陈亦莹
it is her...



ying xuan 2 blck de..can't see her at all..hehehee..


oh my goodness~ she's damn cute!!
hw come she cute than me!!


he is a girl who is 10 years old frm SJK (C) PEI SHIN..
her sound is like an angels...
she ply hoola-hoop n sing in this competiton..
so far so geng as she ..
she summore invited to a TV programme by 黄一飞..
if i'm artist manager i sure sign her ...
walao!!!! i'm so lucky..

OMG... me n jua sumre get her autograph~








Finally yik ying won first prize in this competition..YAHUU~

If she does't get it i sure complain n burn the hall...

n screw the judges up..

ok..i'm continue to ply crazy taxi..

so that siew hui n von can't won me forever n ever!!!!

HAHAHAHA!!

~no 龙帮,no life~

Thursday, June 18, 2009

COME IF YOU CAN!!! Especially 4 U VON

Miss Yvonne Leong ~
I've a bad news to tell you...
I've break your record MAN!!!!
nothing lar~
juz shows that how brilliant am I nia~
PLZ...PLZ... SHHHH
don't praise me k...

i'm use on it ald...

High Score records for your friends
Grace Choong
63221 pts
Lim Zen Pin
62749 pts
JHk Khoo
59166 pts
Ah Von
55630 pts
Juanna Beh Jen Ann
54232 pts
Mei Jie
50421 pts
Jeff Ong Chun Tze
49578 pts
Tai Lihui
18915 pts...

C'mon...
you know what i'm saying..yea~
i've told u everything is under my control~
yahuu~
wins always belong to me...
hope u cn feel it someday..
come n CHALLENGE ME DICK!!


~no龙帮 , no life~



Wednesday, June 17, 2009

BECAUSE OF YOU~



because of this PERSON>

i've create a blog...

to view her blog.

i know this dicker must be very proud eh~

I know 1.

I know everything!!!!!


just no chat with my lovely ying ying...

she's doing her presentation with her bad temper

WHY????

because got 1 BITCH*#%$@!!

make my darling angry,

ying ying don't worry k....

i'll call ah seng, ah heng, n ah keong 2 settle him



^don't suspect that's the bitch..

i'll burn this bitch eh dog's house...
n delete her presentation k..
really dont worry...
everything is under my control...
walao...
my leg, hand n waist vry "sour" lor...
lyk driving lorry ane..
kana difficult mayb i'm mre comfort and suitable to drive helicopter...
haiz...
motor lagi fail wor...
hw FASHION i am...
by the way
everything still under my control.
~no龙帮 , no life~